Language
Select your language
Set your preferred language.
Language
English
skip to main content
skip to schoolfeed
skip to navigation
Skip to Navigation
Mesa View Middle
Login
District
Staff/Parent Portal
STEM
Information
Calendars
Counseling
Teachers & Staff
Contact
A
M
Acosta
Campus Monitor
Alyssa
Alcala
Julie
Ayars (Wilson)
English 6 , Social Studies 6 & AVID 6
B
Kristine
Bauernfeind
M
Bennett
6th Grade Math/Science/STEM
Mike
Bennett
Art Teacher
C
Paul
Carrillo
Korinne
Cavender
P.E. Teacher
Amanda
Chapman
Fontayne
Clark
7th Grade Integrated Science & Student Council
D
L
Dennett
Secretary
Miranda
Dominguez
Avid Tutor
J
Dutchover
SAI Math Teacher
E
Cody
Esquer
Special Education Teacher - Life Skills
F
Lucia
FloresSoto
Crystal
Fountain
Literacy Support 6, 7, 8 and Intervention Coordinator
John
Fredregill
Health Technician
G
Loni
Gallo
Senior Secretary
P
Gianni
PE Teacher
Tyler
Gillespie
S
Gordon
6th Grade
H
Mary
Hernandez
ROP
Justin
Hill
Philip
Hudec
J
Isaiah
Joiner
Campus monitor
K
Paul
Kane
Music Director
Austin
Kemmerer
Mathematics Teacher
Ashlyn
Kirkhart
Learning Center Teacher
L
C
Labrada
8th Grade U.S. History
Kathleen
Labrada
English 6, 7, and Honors
D
LaFourcade
Counselor
C
Lara
Instructional Aide
Cathy
Leeder
A
Lerouge
Intermediate Clerk
Alexandra
Lerouge
Senior Clerk
David
Lomeli
Instructional Aide
M
Dulce
Martinez
Teacher -Spanish/ESL
D
Matteson
Science 7th Science 8th STEM
debra
mcmurtrey
Special Education Teacher - Life Skills
Lucas
Miller
SAI Inclusion and Learning Center Teacher D&D and CJSF Club advisor
Kelly
Mitchell
Kenneth
Moore
Candice
Morales
Z
More
Mathematics and AVID Teacher
Richard
Myers
Art Teacher
O
Tasa
Ortega
P
Amanda
Parker
Danica
Pascale
Math Teacher
R
Paynton
SAI English/Read 180 Teacher
Cathy
Pearson
Principal
K
Pennino
Science 8, Yearbook, PE
Jeremy
Perez
Assistant Principal
D
Pitman
STEM Coordinator/Applied Science and Technology
Q
Autumn
Quecke
Paraprofessional-SH
Anna Lisa
Quesada
Senior Clerk
R
Nelly
Reyes
ELL Tutor
Anthony
Rossano
S
C
Sandoval
Head of Food Service - Cafeteria
Gabriel
Sandoval
custodian
Erin
Schmit
English 8 / English 7
Lucy
Smith
C
Spurgin
Head Custodian
Kandace
Stephens
Social Studies 6th & 8th/ ELA 6, WEB leader
T
Branden
Theobald-Maire
Jessica
Titus
Career Exploration Teacher
Jaclene
Toelle-Sprague
Doris
Toscano
Special Education Aide
V
Nadia
Valdez
Joel
Vandergoot
Instructional Aide
Sarah
Vanwaardenburg
Counselor
W
Verenice
Walters
6th/8th Grade Science & WEB Leader
Jennifer
Waysz
Special Education Instructional Aide
Jennifer
Weaver-Beal
English 8, English 8 Honors
Brian
White
PE Teacher
Jacob
White
Eric
Wilkie
7th Grade Social Studies & 8th Grade US History
J
Williams
Instructional Aide
SchoolFeed is your center for News and Events
Home
Account
SchoolFeed
Menu